Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016) Poster

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)

  • Genre: Action | Adventure | Fantasy | Sci-Fi
  • Release Date: 25 March 2016 (USA)
  • Filming Location: Detroit, Michigan, USA
  • Director: Zack Snyder
Our Score
95/100
284 user reviews.

User Score (vote now)
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars


You're here : » » Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)...



Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)

Batman v Superman Dawn of Justice 2016tt2975590.jpg poster

  • IMDb page: Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)
  • Genre: Action | Adventure | Fantasy | Sci-Fi
  • Release Date: 25 March 2016 (USA)
  • Filming Location: Detroit, Michigan, USA
  • Director: Zack Snyder
  • Stars: Ben Affleck, Henry Cavill, Amy Adams | See full cast and crew »
  • Original Music By: Junkie XL  Hans Zimmer   
  • Soundtrack: Destino
  • Plot Keyword: DC Extended Universe | Superhero | Sequel To A Reboot | Based On Comic Book | Second Part

Writing Credits By:

  • Chris Terrio (written by) and
  • David S. Goyer (written by)
  • Jerry Siegel (Superman created by) and
  • Joe Shuster (Superman created by)
  • Bob Kane (Batman created by)

Known Trivia

  • Ben Affleck asked Christian Bale for any advice he could give about playing Batman. Bale told him to “make sure you can piss in that suit.” The two men met quite by accident in a costume shop. They were both buying a Batman costume for their sons. 496 of 498 found this interesting Interesting? Yes No |
  • In an interview with Jimmy Fallon, Ben Affleck said he was warned by Warner Bros. about the possible negative reaction to his casting and was advised to remain off the Internet after the casting announcement. He also said to assuage his concerns the studio showed him negative comments that fans had initially made to previous superhero castings. Affleck said in spite of the studio warnings he still checked out an online message board. The first comment he read was “Affleck as Batman? NOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!” After seeing that he immediately went offline. 208 of 210 found this interesting Interesting? Yes No |
  • The film was originally pitched in August 2001 by Andrew Kevin Walker, with Wolfgang Petersen to direct and Akiva Goldsman to script. Goldman’s script had Bruce Wayne’s fiancĂ©e slain by the Joker, which sends him on a revenge rampage and brings him into conflict with Superman who tries to stop him. The film was shelved, but in Goldsman’s I Am Legend (2007), a teaser poster for the film (the Superman shield inside a bat) was seen in the opening scene. 939 of 968 found this interesting Interesting? Yes No |
  • To pass time between takes, Henry Cavill and Ben Affleck would see who could lift the heaviest weights above their head. A small rivalry broke out between the two actors, resulting in arguments on set. Snyder liked this as it added extra tension to the scenes they filmed together. 713 of 734 found this interesting Interesting? Yes No |
  • Christian Bale mentioned in an interview that he felt like he wanted to continue playing Batman. He stated “I’m jealous of someone else playing Batman”. Bale portrayed Bruce Wayne/ Batman in the Dark Knight Trilogy. 609 of 630 found this interesting Interesting? Yes No |
  • A rough cut of the film was shown for the executives at Warner Bros. They were reportedly so impressed that they not only gave the film a standing ovation, but also began negotiating a deal with Ben Affleck to have him make three solo Batman movies, rather than the original plan to make only one. 63 of 63 found this interesting Interesting? Yes No |
  • Henry Cavill put on twice the amount of muscle mass for this film than he did for Man of Steel (2013). His trainer said that it was possible because Cavill had kept up a lot of his Superman fitness regimes in the break between the two films, so they were able to build on that foundation and achieve an even bigger body this time around. 101 of 103 found this interesting Interesting? Yes No |
  • Ben Affleck stated in a interview that he had asked if he could have the batsuit when filming was complete. The producers said yes, but that he’d have to pay $100,000 in order to keep it. Affleck quickly changed his mind and asked if he could just take a picture with it instead. 510 of 535 found this interesting Interesting? Yes No |
  • Jimmy Fallon once asked Ben Affleck what his daughters thought of him being Batman and he said, “They don’t care. All they want to watch is Frozen (2013).” 438 of 460 found this interesting Interesting? Yes No |
  • Ben Affleck gained an additional 30lbs of muscle and reached 8% body fat for his role as Bruce Wayne/Batman. 116 of 119 found this interesting Interesting? Yes No |

Plot: Fearing the actions of a god-like Super Hero left unchecked, Gotham City's own formidable, forceful vigilante takes on Metropolis' most revered, modern-day savior, while the world wrestles with what sort of hero it really needs. And with Batman and Superman at war with one another, a new threat quickly arises, putting mankind in greater danger than it's ever known before. |  »

Story: Fearing the actions of a god-like Super Hero left unchecked, Gotham City’s own formidable, forceful vigilante takes on Metropolis’ most revered, modern-day savior, while the world wrestles with what sort of hero it really needs. And with Batman and Superman at war with one another, a new threat quickly arises, putting mankind in greater danger than it’s ever known before.

Synopsis

Synopsis: Fearing the actions of a god-like super hero left unchecked, Gotham City’s own formidable, forceful vigilante takes on Metropolis most revered, modern-day savior, while the world wrestles with what sort of hero it really needs. And with Batman and Superman at war with one another, a new threat quickly arises, putting mankind in greater danger than its ever known before.

 

FullCast & Crew

Produced By:

  • Wesley Coller known as executive producer
  • David S. Goyer known as executive producer
  • Geoff Johns known as executive producer
  • Curt Kanemoto known as co-producer
  • Benjamin Melniker known as executive producer
  • Bruce Moriarty known as associate producer
  • Christopher Nolan known as executive producer
  • Charles Roven known as producer
  • Deborah Snyder known as producer
  • Emma Thomas known as executive producer
  • Michael Uslan known as executive producer (as Michael E. Uslan)
  • Gregor Wilson known as co-producer

FullCast & Crew:

  • Jeffrey Dean Morgan known as Thomas Wayne
  • Henry Cavill known as Clark Kent / Superman
  • Jason Momoa known as Arthur Curry / Aquaman
  • Ben Affleck known as Bruce Wayne / Batman
  • Amy Adams known as Lois Lane
  • Gal Gadot known as Diana Prince / Wonder Woman
  • Jena Malone known as Barbara Gordon (rumored)
  • Diane Lane known as Martha Kent
  • Ezra Miller known as Barry Allen / The Flash (rumored)
  • Michael Shannon known as General Zod
  • Jesse Eisenberg known as Lex Luthor
  • Jeremy Irons known as Alfred
  • Holly Hunter known as Senator Finch
  • Laurence Fishburne known as Perry White
  • Bailey Chase
  • Christina Wren known as Carrie Farris
  • Scoot McNairy
  • Tao Okamoto known as Mercy Graves
  • Callan Mulvey
  • Stephanie Koenig known as Day Care Teacher
  • Harry Lennix known as General Swanwick
  • Ray Fisher known as Victor Stone / Cyborg
  • Michael Cassidy known as Sam
  • Dan Amboyer known as Drone Pilot
  • Demi Kazanis known as Lex Luthor's Girlfriend
  • Nicole Forester known as LeBlanc
  • Jade Chynoweth
  • Marko Caka known as Reporter
  • Sandhya Chandel known as Lex Corp Employee
  • Sammi Rotibi known as General Amajagh
  • Will Blagrove known as Rusty
  • Valiant Michael known as Gotham Police Captain Knight
  • Abigail Kuklis known as Flight Attendant
  • Liam Matthews known as Capitol Cop
  • Sal Lopez known as Mule Herder
  • Dante Briggins known as Police Officer
  • Rebecca Buller known as Jenny
  • Mark Falvo known as Reporter
  • Heather Fairbanks known as Daily Planet Reporter
  • Ardeshir Radpour known as CIA Special Ops
  • Kiff VandenHeuvel known as Officer Mazzuccheli
  • Brian Boland known as Wayne Security
  • Ele Bardha known as Truck
  • Sandy Piña known as Young Citizen
  • David Midura known as Heroes Park Tourist
  • Christine A. Donnelly known as D.C. Business Pedestrian
  • Coburn Goss known as Father Leone
  • Alma Martinez known as Mule Herder
  • Brian Jones known as LexCorp SWAT
  • Ahman Green known as Thug #2
  • Terri Partyka known as LexCorp Employee
  • Barton Bund known as CIA Supervisor
  • Tyler Harding known as Farmer Festival Boy
  • Danny Mooney known as Party Photographer
  • Milica Govich known as Colorado Woman
  • Damon Caro known as F-18 Pilot
  • Jesse Nagy known as Captain Welch Silo Officer
  • Jalene Mack known as Nairomian Crying Women
  • Maggie Wagner known as Funny Football Wife
  • Diana Gaitirira known as Nairomian Crying Woman #2
  • Gordon Michaels known as Gotham Cop
  • Jacqueline Saland known as Daily Planet Reporter
  • Paul D. Morgan known as The Patron
  • Michael Alexander known as Scientist
  • Harley Wallen known as Fighter Trainer
  • Kasia Januszewski known as Daily Planet Reporter
  • John E.L. Tenney known as Metropolis Executive
  • Esodie Geiger known as Nairomian Crying Women
  • Wayne E. Brown known as Funeral Attender
  • Jennifer Shumaker known as Football fan
  • Erika R. Erickson known as Reporter
  • David Scott Lopez known as Police Officer Schmitt (as David Scott Diaz)
  • Justin Nelson known as Metropolis Survivor
  • Chris Newman known as Wayne Accountant
  • Jonathan Stanley known as Major Martin – Silo Officer
  • Vincent Bolger known as Tourist
  • Michael Ellison known as Air Force MP
  • Paul Lang known as Protester
  • Constance Jones known as Grieving Mother
  • Mark Rademacher known as Col. John Manley (Ret.)
  • Martavious Gayles known as Police Officer (as Martavious Grayles)
  • LaVelle LaRue known as Cop
  • Jason Hughley known as EMT
  • Vincent Cucuzza known as Cia
  • Matthew W. Allen known as Upscale Couple
  • Tiren Jhames known as Vice Chair of Joint Chiefs
  • David Cosey known as D.C. Business Pedestrian
  • Christopher De Stefano known as GCU Football Fan
  • Jay Towers known as Reporter
  • Nicole Santini known as First Class Lady
  • Laura Atwood known as Daily Planet Reporter
  • Rajeev Pahuja known as Wayne Financial Employee
  • Adam Hlavac known as GCU Football Fan
  • David Leach known as Football Player
  • Jay R. Adams known as Metropolis Cop #2 (as Jay Adams)
  • Scott Edward Logan known as Naromian Taxi Driver
  • Greg Violand known as Gen. Coller, Chmn. Joint Chiefs
  • Christopher DerGregorian known as Football Coach
  • Vince Orlando known as Apache Commander Burrell
  • Connie Kincer known as New York Socialite
  • Kristofer Connor known as Drone Captain McCarthy
  • Monib Abhat known as On-Field Football Player
  • Devin Scillian known as Devin Scillian
  • Alfredo Torella known as Wayne Financial Employee
  • Cruz Gonzalez-Cadel known as Adriana Santos
  • Brett Stanfield known as Soldier / Metropolis Paramedic
  • Ryan Liddicoatt known as Metropolis Civilian
  • Marcus Goddard known as Lazy Server
  • Mason Heidger known as Officer Mike Rucka
  • Meighan Gerachis known as Chilean President
  • Shawntay Dalon known as Gotham City Survivor
  • Jake Heethuis known as Terrified Pedestrian
  • Trevor Zhou known as Cuong
  • Taras Los known as Russian Foreign Minister
  • Lulu Dahl known as Waitress
  • Nene Nwoko known as Nairomian Crying Women
  • Tommy Nowicki known as Metropolis Pedestrian
  • Roger Wiggins known as Metroplis Driver
  • Judy Dery known as Old Polish Woman
  • Richard Burden known as Island Scientist
  • Al Luis known as D.C. Business Pedestrian
  • Alicia Regan known as Citizen 10
  • Ammar Aldieri known as Hero Soldier
  • Natasha Laws Mick known as Ferry Patron
  • Steve Jasgur known as Signals Officer Christie
  • Dar Allen known as General Norris Joint Chief
  • Dan Latham known as Daily Planet Reporter
  • Aj Brander known as Food Delivery Guy
  • LaTrallo Presley known as Inmate
  • Sidi Henderson known as Building Supervisor
  • Will Bruce known as Parade Goer
  • Steven Dutton known as Paramedic
  • Lewis Duval known as Lex Corp Employee
  • Epic Scon known as Washington Lobbyist
  • James Jerome known as Capitol Police Officer
  • Gail McNally-Welch known as Gotham City Citizen (as Gail Welch)
  • Phil De Coning known as Daily Planet Employee
  • Alan Longstreet known as News Anchor
  • Lamar Curtis known as 1st Class Passenger
  • Apollo Bacala known as Gotham City Citizen
  • Brian Hagerty known as LexCorp Employee
  • Asad Flanders known as Metropolis Pedestrian
  • Dayl Johns known as Daily Planet Reporter
  • Josh Heckler known as Boy in Street
  • Axel Harney known as Basketball Player
  • Audra Lemons known as Witness
  • Sonja Crosby known as Desk Cop #2
  • Mikey Pobuda known as Football Player
  • Nicholas Ritz known as Comic Book Men
  • Jen Horling known as LexCorp Employee
  • Rachel Claire
  • Vasiliy Krivtsov known as Lawyer
  • Clarence Black known as Gotham Cop
  • Duvale Murchison known as Jail Guard #1
  • Bryan Matti known as Protestor
  • Josh DeLuca known as DOD Kid
  • Richard Sargent known as Marine Joint Chief of Staff
  • Mary Sheridan known as On-Air Reporter
  • Lesley Bigler known as Lexcorp Employee Girl with Laptop and Head Phones
  • Ryan D'Silva known as Convenience Store Clerk
  • Jeff Pascal Jr. known as Wayne Financial Employee
  • Emmitt Hoeft known as Millitary Officer
  • Kim Crozier known as Wayne Financial Employee
  • Richard N. Sargent known as U.S. Marine Corps Joint Chief of Staff
  • Aaron Workman known as Gotham City News Cameraman
  • Leroy S. Williams III known as Firefighter
  • Paul Bolen known as Hot Dog Vendor
  • Mark Janz known as Bus Driver
  • Christopher Martinez known as Gotham University Football Fan
  • Nicholas Blaskowski known as Bartender
  • Michael Gabriel known as Police Officer
  • Robert Sergott known as Civilian
  • Kaelan Christian Bell known as Pallbearer
  • Dennis Styles known as Protester
  • Chris Slonske known as Photographer
  • Yaya Haroon known as Metropolis Pedestrian
  • Brandon c Robinson known as Scientist
  • Zach Parente known as Sanitation Worker
  • Michael Villegas known as Factory Worker
  • Dennis Berryman known as Bus Driver
  • Tom Andrades known as Police Officer (uncredited)
  • Billie Rae Bates known as Citizen (uncredited)
  • Michael Baumeister known as Red-Caped Supporter (uncredited)
  • Tiffany Burns known as Citizen (uncredited)
  • James Chudnow known as Train traveler reading papers near wife (uncredited)
  • Joe Cipriano known as Metropolis Survivor (uncredited)
  • Karla Cipriano known as Army Major (uncredited)
  • Alan J. Cronan known as Lawyer / Soldier (uncredited)
  • Andrew Dubats known as Ranchero Man (uncredited)
  • Joe Fishel known as US Senator (uncredited)
  • Noel Fletcher known as Supporter (uncredited)
  • Carmen Gangale known as EMT (uncredited)
  • Shannon Garnett known as GCU Football Player (uncredited)
  • Isabella Gielniak known as Child (uncredited)
  • Enrique Guzman known as U. S. Customs Agent Cortez (uncredited)
  • Ane Marie Hodder known as Young Woman (uncredited)
  • Krystal Huffman known as Bus passenger (uncredited)
  • David M. Jones known as Ferry Passenger (uncredited)
  • Hrvoje Klecz known as Passenger (uncredited)
  • Scott Konkel known as Airforce Technical Sergeant (uncredited)
  • Jodi Kraska known as Protester (uncredited)
  • Mike Kuse known as Reporter (uncredited)
  • Zach Leboza known as Luke (uncredited)
  • Ralph H. Meyer known as Aristocrat (uncredited)
  • Brian Neal known as Theater Patron (uncredited)
  • Rose Anne Nepa known as Reporter (uncredited)
  • William Nero Jr. known as Tourist (uncredited)
  • Russ Panzarella known as First Class International Traveler (uncredited)
  • Evan Pinsonnault known as Funeral Mourner (uncredited)
  • Elizabeth Reiners known as 1st Class Passenger (uncredited)
  • Nick Rush known as The Dailey Planet Employee (uncredited)
  • Anthony J Sacco known as Flight Passenger (uncredited)
  • Cookie Santucci known as Train traveler looking at papers near husband (uncredited)
  • Debbie Scaletta known as Wayne Enterprise Executive (uncredited)
  • George Seder known as Cameraman #2 (uncredited)
  • Kent Shocknek known as News Anchor (uncredited)
  • Kevin Slone known as Metropolis Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Samantha Sookdeosingh known as Flight Passenger (uncredited)
  • Justin M. Tolliver known as Theatre Goers (uncredited)
  • Janellyn Woo known as Citizen (uncredited)

..

 

Supporting Department

Makeup Department:

  • Stephanie Arble known as makeup artist
  • Ellen Arden known as assistant makeup artist
  • Kristin Berge known as hair department head
  • Kate Biscoe known as makeup: Mr. Affleck
  • Eleyna M. Brandt known as makeup artist
  • Clifton Chippewa known as hair stylist
  • Victoria Down known as makeup department head
  • Kevin J Edwards known as additional hairstylist
  • Rocky Faulkner known as makeup artist
  • Thomas Floutz known as special makeup effects artist
  • Alejandra Ford known as assistant makeup artist
  • Lee Gren known as graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio
  • Christin Hanson known as makeup artist
  • Chase Heard known as hair stylist
  • Jessica Y. Hernandez known as makeup artist
  • Jules Holdren known as assistant hair dept head
  • Jules Holdren known as key hair stylist
  • Louise Holoday known as makeup artist
  • Lauren Kress known as third hair stylist
  • Minnie Krishnan known as additional make-up
  • Dominic Mango known as hair stylist: Chicago
  • Suzi Ostos known as assistant makeup artist
  • Richard Redlefsen known as key makeup artist
  • Richard Redlefsen known as prosthetic makeup artist
  • Reyna Robinson known as hair stylist
  • Cindy Shute known as additional stylist
  • Martina Sykes known as additional makeup artist
  • John Tarro known as hair stylist
  • Vincent Van Dyke known as prosthetic production
  • Tanya Walker known as hair stylist
  • Tom Woodruff Jr. known as specialty character effects
  • Anna Zenner known as hair stylist
  • Rebecca Switzer known as makeup effects crew (uncredited)

Art Department:

  • H. Barclay Aaris known as Construction Buyer
  • Jory Alvarado known as gang boss
  • Justin Ayers known as propmaker gangboss
  • K.C. Bartos known as prop maker
  • Andy Bays known as set decoration painter
  • Derek Berk known as set dresser
  • Jeanne Bijkerk known as set painter
  • Jack Blanchard known as leadman
  • Jack Blanchard known as special vehicle tech
  • Tony Bohorquez known as Concept model maker
  • Erik Boring known as gangboss: set dressing
  • Boyd Bossler known as propmaker gangboss
  • David Brayman known as propmaker
  • Ben Brenner known as set dresser: New Mexico crew
  • Kenneth Bryant known as set dresser gang boss
  • Bryan Buckler known as welding supervisor
  • Sean Richard Budde known as construction laborer
  • Jonathan Burdeshaw known as sculptor
  • Jon J. Bush known as leadman
  • Frank Casaceli known as construction utility tech
  • Tom Castronovo known as assistant art director
  • Katie Childs known as set decoration buyer
  • David Chow known as set designer
  • Po Sing Chu known as concept artist
  • Robert Clark known as sculptor
  • Celeste Cole known as set dresser: New Mexico
  • Sage Emmett Connell known as props: extra crew: New Mexico
  • Kelton Cram known as concept artist
  • Neil D'Monte known as storyboard artist
  • Gerald D'Onofrio known as sculptor
  • Jonas De Ro known as concept artist
  • Daren Dochterman known as prop concept artist
  • Erick Donaldson known as set designer
  • Val Drake known as sculptor gangboss
  • Timothy M. Earls known as lead set designer
  • Chad Fontaine known as hod carrier
  • Jeff Frost known as concept model maker
  • Godofredo Catolico Gannod known as props
  • Rob Garlow known as prop maker foreman
  • Annette Gianino known as props department assistant
  • Veloz Gomez known as Set Construction Detroit
  • Brad Good known as assistant property master
  • Linda R. Gore known as set dresser: New Mexico
  • Doug Harlocker known as property master
  • Kemper Harris known as on set dresser
  • Kurt Hartwig known as carpenter
  • Christopher Hayes known as set dresser
  • Kelly Hemenway known as graphics designer
  • Danny Hirmaz known as construction gang boss
  • Joseph Hiura known as vehicle set designer
  • J. Bryan Holloway known as lead sculptor
  • David James known as sculptor
  • Nancy Janosi known as set painter
  • Robert Andrew Johnson known as digital set designer
  • Jaime Jones known as illustrator
  • Deborah Jurvis known as art department coordinator
  • Bria Kinter known as set designer
  • Jonas Kirk known as construction coordinator
  • Allison Klein known as clearances
  • Vance Kovacs known as illustrator
  • Cynthia La Jeunesse known as assistant set decorator
  • Leandre Lagrange known as concept artist
  • Justin N. Lang known as assistant art director
  • Eric Luling known as on-set dresser
  • Christine Mahuna known as sculptor
  • Jeff Markwith known as set designer
  • Victor James Martinez known as concept artist
  • Robert McKinnon known as concept artist
  • Toni Messervey known as construction assistant
  • Gary Metzen known as painter
  • John Millard known as leadman
  • Josh Moceri known as set dresser
  • Nadia Mogilev known as concept artist
  • Ken Moldovan known as prop maker
  • Chelsea Mondelli known as set decoration coordinator
  • Elizabeth Morris known as set decoration buyer: Los Angeles
  • Ed Natividad known as conceptual vehicle designer
  • Kristen Nowotarski known as art department assistant: New Mexico
  • Jay Oliva known as storyboard artist
  • Samuel Pactol known as paint foreman
  • Michael Papac known as weapons specialist
  • Darren Patnode known as set dresser
  • Paul Peabody known as propmaker foreman: Michigan
  • Mike Piccirillo known as art department coordinator: Los Angeles prep
  • Frank Piercy known as paint supervisor
  • Anshuman Prasad known as set designer
  • Rick Radomski known as graphic artist
  • Mike Randazzo known as studio stagehand
  • Shari Ratliff known as assistant art director
  • Liz Ritenour known as art department assistant
  • Liz Ritenour known as model maker
  • Grant Samson known as leadman
  • Nikki Sass known as painter
  • Joe a Scarcelli known as plasterer
  • Christian Scheurer known as concept artist
  • Scott Schneider known as digital set designer
  • Sarah M. Schutzki known as set dresser (as Sarah Ivey)
  • Scott Schutzki known as set dresser
  • Mark Sejnowski known as set painter
  • Christopher M. Settanni known as set dresser
  • Carl F. Shuffett known as set painter
  • Peter Sikkelee known as set painter
  • Edward Skade known as sculptor
  • Daniel Soltis known as sculptor
  • Michelle Stadler known as assistant construction accountant
  • David Stasiak known as prop maker
  • Lane Stewart known as art department assistant
  • Jason Sweers known as lead graphic designer
  • Kim Thrasher known as additional set buyer
  • Tina Tottis known as set buyer
  • Michael Trosper known as set dresser
  • Michael D. Valdes known as paint foreman
  • Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez known as sculptor
  • Amy Vinson known as set decoration assistant
  • Austin Wagner known as propmaker
  • James Walton known as carpenter
  • Michael A. Watt known as prop assistant
  • Jerome Wilga known as utility
  • Dale Wilmarth known as mold shop supervisor
  • Alexi Wilson known as prop department coordinator
  • Liloa Wong known as key greensman
  • Michael Zambiski known as greens stand-by

..

 

Company

Production Companies:

  • DC Entertainment
  • Dune Entertainment (in association with) (as RatPac-Dune Entertainment)
  • Syncopy
  • Warner Bros.

Other Companies:

  • 1 Force  military technical advisors
  • Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment  camera cranes (uncredited)
  • Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment  camera dollies (uncredited)
  • Chef Robért Catering  catering
  • Company 3  digital intermediate
  • Film Art  set artwork
  • Harperhaus Weapons and FX  artillery
  • LCW Props  prop rentals
  • Performance Filmworks  Edge Crane System
  • Pictorvision  Eclipse aerial camera system
  • Pictorvision  multi-camera array
  • Red Rhino Trailers  hair and makeup trailer
  • Reel Security  Production Security
  • Road Rebel  production travel
  • Sports Studio  wardrobe
  • WaterTower Music  soundtrack

Additional Details

Distributors:

  • Warner Bros. (2016) (Argentina) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (Belgium) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (Brazil) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (Canada) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (Germany) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (Spain) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (France) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (UK) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (Italy) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (Japan) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (Mexico) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (Netherlands) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (Singapore) (theatrical)
  • Warner Bros. (2016) (USA) (theatrical)

..

 

Other Stuff

Special Effects:

  • Weta Digital
  • 4DMax (LIDAR scanning and digital modelling)
  • Double Negative
  • Moving Picture Company (MPC)
  • Prime Focus (3D stereoscopic conversion)
  • ScanlineVFX
  • Shade VFX (visual effects)
  • Tyrrell FX & Rentals

Visual Effects by:

  • Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis' known as senior animation technical director: Weta Digital
  • Ian Abbott known as technology: Double Negative
  • Brian Adler known as executive producer: Gentle Giant Studios
  • Rohit Agarwal known as visual effects artist
  • Gerardo Aguilera known as visual effects technical director: Weta Digital
  • Africa Aguirre Martín known as studio: data management: double negative
  • Lee Alexander known as matchmove lead: Scanline VFX
  • Weverton Alves known as lighting artist
  • Luiz Amaral known as rigger: Scanline VFX
  • Ryan Andersen known as visual effects editor: shade vfx
  • Syed Arafath Apsar known as roto/paint/matchmove manager: Scanline VFX
  • Syed Arafath Apsar known as roto/prep and matchmove department manager
  • Khan Arbaz known as matchmove artist
  • Ruben Arenas known as roto artist: Double Negative
  • Aaron Arendt known as layout artist: Scanline VFX
  • Georgy Arevshatov known as texture artist: Weta Digital
  • Ryan Atimoyoo known as vfx editorial
  • Dan Ayling known as camera td
  • Emi Baba known as digital artist: Scanline VFX
  • Zahida Bacchus known as stereoscopic producer
  • Eric Bachtiar known as data operations
  • Jörg Baier known as digital compositor: Weta Digital
  • Bhavika Bajpai known as groom technical director MPC
  • Shamus Baker known as modeller: Weta Digital
  • Adam Balentine known as compositing lead: Scanline VFX
  • Adam Balentine known as lead compositor: Scanline
  • Pierrick Barbin known as digital artist
  • Victor Barbosa known as rigger: Scanline VFX
  • Frank Belina known as layout supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Christina M. Bender known as visual effects assistant
  • Karina Benesh known as visual effects coordinator
  • Andres Berkstein known as lead td
  • Babak Bina known as 3d generalist: Scanline VFX
  • Stefanie Blatt known as visual effects artist: Scanline VFX
  • Ashley Blyth known as layout artist
  • Florin Boieriu known as senior compositor: Weta
  • Sara Bold known as matte painter coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • Sara Bold known as visual effects coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • Ricardo Bonisoli known as visual effects artist
  • Mark Bortolotto known as lead compositor
  • Jelmer Boskma known as art director: Scanline VFX
  • Jean-Christophe Boue known as digital compositor: ScanlinevFx
  • Adam Bradley known as rotoscope supervisor: Weta Digital
  • James Braid known as technology: Double Negative
  • Louise Brand known as LIDAR Scanning and Digital Modelling
  • Alex Branton known as pipeline td
  • Ryan Brooks known as paint and roto
  • Colin P. Brown known as colourist
  • Giuseppe Bufalo known as modeler
  • Matthew Bullock known as 3d modeller: scanlinevfx
  • Matthew Bullock known as modeling lead: Scanline VFX
  • Rachel Cadden known as visual effects production assistant: Double Negative
  • Kirstin Cambie known as animation coordinator: weta digital
  • Doug Campbell known as senior compositor
  • Dylan Campbell known as digital compositor
  • Michael Patrick Carmody known as vfx witness camera operator
  • Edison Carter known as visual effects designer
  • Steve Casa known as visual effects photographer
  • Edward Catley known as motion capture tracker: weta digital
  • Arthur Chan known as paint and roto
  • Johnny Chan known as Paint ATD
  • Matthieu Chardonnet known as senior effects technical director: Weta Digital
  • Caleb Choo known as visual effects artist
  • Jasper Chung known as paint and rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
  • Sam Claitor known as production coordinator: Gentle Giant Studios
  • Claudio Clemente known as character modeller and blendshape artist: MPC
  • Sorie Conteh known as junior compositor: Method Studios
  • Vernessa Cook known as motion editor
  • Alejandro Corral known as digital artist
  • Christopher Courtland known as compositor: Scanline VFX
  • Nick Crew known as art director: Scanline VFX
  • Nick Dacey known as visual effects editor: Double Negative
  • Giles Davies known as model lead: MPC
  • Steven Davies known as compositor
  • Carlos Patrick De Leon known as visual effects artist: layout lead
  • David De Leon known as digital compositor
  • Yoshi DeHerrera known as 3D Scanning Supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios
  • Christian Deiß known as pipeline technical director: Scanline VFX
  • Stanley A. Dellimore known as global head of layout: MPC
  • Mark Derksen known as digital compositor: mpc
  • John 'D.J.' Des Jardin known as visual effects supervisor
  • Santosh Kumar Dey known as matchmove & rotoanim artist: MPC
  • Ryan Doell known as visual effects coordinator
  • James Dornoff known as VFX Associate Producer: Scanline VFX
  • James Dornoff known as data wrangler/photographer
  • James Dornoff known as vfx associate producer: Scanline VFX
  • Aaron James Douglas known as vfx animation coordinator
  • Bogdan Dubovyk known as modeler: Scanline VFX
  • Bogdan Dubovyk known as senior modeler: Scanline VFX
  • Moriba Duncan known as modeler: Scanline VFX
  • Dylan Dunford known as modeler: Scanline VFX
  • Geoff DuQuette known as digital compositor
  • Michael Dvoravic known as digital artist
  • William Dwelly known as lead layout technical director: Scanline VFX
  • Scott Eade known as head of layout: MPC Vancouver
  • Areito Echevarria known as head of FX: Weta Digital
  • Clwyd Edwards known as head of vfx
  • Kane Elferink known as senior lighting technical director: Weta Digital
  • Harry Ellard known as senior effects technical director
  • Brady Endres known as assistant digital asset manager
  • Joe Engelke known as digital compositor
  • Stephen Evans known as lighting td
  • Kornel Farkas known as digital compositor
  • Dan Feinstein known as compositor: Scanline VFX
  • Andrew Fensom known as compositor: Double Negative
  • Jessica Fernandes known as art department producer: MPC
  • Antonella Ferrari known as visual effects producer
  • Adolfo Anuar Figueroa known as lighting td (as Anuar Figueroa)
  • Jerod Finn known as lead roto/paint artist
  • Ryan Flick known as assets coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • Megan Flood known as roto / paint artist
  • Larkin Flynn known as compositor: Scanline VFX
  • Ludovic Fouche known as camera td
  • Michael Fournier known as vfx editor: MPC
  • Evan Fraser known as matchmove supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Carl N. Frederick known as lead lighting technical director
  • David Frylund Otzen known as visual effects artist
  • Akash Gade known as visual effects artist
  • Jason Gagnon known as lead lighting technical director: MPC
  • Adam Gailey known as visual effects artist
  • Jason Galeon known as lead lighting TD: Weta Digital
  • John Adam Gallegos known as witness camera operator
  • Ed Gammie known as digital artist: double negative
  • Lindsay George known as motion capture lead
  • Daniel Georgiou known as lighting technical director: Double Negative
  • Judith Gericke known as visual effects line producer: Double Negative
  • Julian Gnass known as compositing supervisor: Double Negative
  • Harrison Goldstein known as visual effects line producer: Double Negative
  • Pam Gonzales known as paint artist – method studios
  • Catarina Gonçalves known as assistant colourist: Double Negative
  • Arushi Govil known as visual effects coordinator
  • Arushi Govil known as visual effects coordinator: prime focus
  • Charlotte Gray known as Production Engineering Department Manager
  • Paul Greenwood known as camera td
  • Carlos Guzman known as effects technical director
  • Magid Hajj known as roto/prep artist
  • Bryant Hardwick known as environment artist
  • Jake Harrell known as modeller: MPC
  • Jeffrey J. Hart known as visual effects assistant
  • Fathy Hassan known as visual effects artist
  • Ewoud Heidanus known as digital compositor: Double Negative
  • Quentin Hema known as digital paint supervisor: weta digital
  • Hans Heymans known as rigging supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Christopher Hiess known as fx td: Double Negative
  • Jep Hill known as compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Bryan Hirota known as vfx supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Bryan Hirota known as visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Wilbert Ho known as pipeline developer: WETA Digital
  • Jae Cheol Hong known as Senior Creature FX Technical Director
  • Jesse Hood known as production coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • Courtney Hooper known as compositing department coordinator: Weta Digital
  • Yuka Hosomi known as digital compositor
  • Jeffrey John Howard known as vfx coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • Jeffrey John Howard known as visual effects coordinator
  • Josiah Holmes Howison known as digital compositor: Scanline VFX
  • Edward Hoyle known as production engineer: Weta Digital
  • Chung-Yin Hsieh known as compositor
  • Stu Hunter known as paint & roto lead
  • János Hunyadi known as modeler: Scanline VFX
  • Nicholas Illingworth known as effects technical director
  • Travis Jack known as production coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • David P.I. James known as visual effects producer: MPC
  • Beau Janzen known as visual effects artist
  • Jakub Jeziorski known as pipeline td: Scanline VFX
  • Viv Jim known as senior compositor: Scanline VFX
  • Sheena Johnson known as vfx associate producer: Scanline VFX
  • Danny Jones known as lead paint artist
  • Thom Jones known as texture artist: MPC
  • Scott Joseph known as roto/paint artist
  • Mark Julien known as digital compositor
  • Romeo Julien known as modeler: mpc
  • Dinesh K. Bishnoi known as visual effects supervisor
  • Trilok Singh Kachhawa known as digital artist
  • Stephen Karl known as camera/matchmove artist
  • Gustavo Kasai known as digital compositor
  • Tadaomi Kawasaki known as Senior digital matte painter;MPC
  • Mohsin Kazi known as digital compositor
  • Tyler Kehl known as vfx line producer: MPC
  • Gurpreet Singh Khalsa known as matchmove artist: Gener8 Digital Media Corp
  • Harimander Singh Khalsa known as digital effects supervisor: shade vfx
  • Cindy Khoo known as head of digital production: Scanline VFX
  • Quintin King known as rigger: Scanline VFX
  • Joel Kittle known as modeling supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Nicolas Koubi known as rigger: Scanline VFX
  • Hannes Krieger known as digital effects artist: Scanline VFX
  • Jai Krishnaswamy known as compositor
  • Norman Krüsmann known as digital effects artist: Scanline VFX
  • Magnolia Ku Lea known as animator
  • Satbir Singh Kukreja known as compositor: Scanline VFX
  • Arnand Kularajah known as Digital Asset Manager
  • Boon Yeo Kwen known as integration artist: Scanline VFX
  • Kosta Lagis known as visual effects artist
  • Nathan Lane known as camera technical director: Weta Digital
  • Sebastian Lauer known as texture artist: mpc
  • Kurt Lawson known as digital compositor: Scanline VFX
  • Matthew Leach known as r&d
  • Marco Lee known as digital compositor
  • Woohyuck Eric Lee known as modeler: Scanline VFX
  • Pier Lefebvre known as lead matte painter: MPC
  • Dan Lemmon known as visual effects supervisor
  • Dan Lemmon known as visual effects supervisor: weta digital
  • Niall Lenihan known as production engineer
  • Joe Letteri known as senior visual effects supervisor (weta digital)
  • Ryan Sung-Hun Lim known as modeler: Scanline VFX
  • Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin known as cloth fx lead
  • Rachel Litz known as assistant visual effects editor
  • Clementine Lo known as fx technical director: MPC
  • Rajavel Loganathan known as digital compositor
  • Philip Lorentzson known as digital compositor: MPC
  • Fredrick Lyn known as digital artist
  • Daniel Macarin known as cg supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Kevin Mah known as lead effects technical director: MPC
  • Lee Maher known as MPC Assets PA
  • Kevin Mains known as modeler: Scanline VFX
  • Daisuke Maki known as lighting technical director: Weta Digital
  • Zachary Mallett known as senior visual effects coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • Zachary Mallett known as vfx coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • Jade Mansueto known as animation technical director: Weta Digital
  • Sophie Marfleet known as lead envirocam artist/compositor
  • Jason Marlow known as senior matchmover
  • Muhammad Marri known as lookdev/texture artist: Scanline VFX
  • Aldo Martinez Calzadilla known as modeler: Scanline VFX
  • Lidia Martinez Prado known as animation technical director: weta digital
  • Brent Mata known as witness camera operator
  • Praveen Mathew known as visual effects artist
  • Rebecca Matkaluk known as visual effects coordinator
  • Jack McAllan known as roto/paint artist
  • Helen McAvoy known as visual effects coordinator
  • Chris McCrowe known as roto/paint artist
  • Michael Means known as matchmove artist
  • Himanshu Meena known as Senior Matchmove Artist
  • Joel Román Mendías known as executive producer: Scanline VFX
  • Kiran Menon known as digital compositor
  • Szabolcs Menyhei known as cg environment artist: Double Negative
  • Keith Miller known as visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital
  • Scott Miller known as studio manager: Scanline VFX
  • Seth F. Miller known as digital paint artist: Weta Digital
  • Bradley Millford known as data coordinator: Gener8
  • Jackie Mills known as Roto Paint Lead
  • Brad Minnich known as visual effects editor
  • Ankur Mishra known as digital artist: MPC
  • Yann Moalic known as visual effects technical director: Weta Digital
  • Udit Mohan known as digital compositor
  • Brittany Montero known as visual effects coordinator
  • Daniel Moore known as VFX Photographer: MPC
  • Hailey Moore known as texture artist
  • Diana Morawski known as animator: MPC
  • Fernanda Moreno known as digital artist
  • Harry Mukhopadhyay known as digital effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Chris Mulcaster known as visual effects artist
  • Devan Mussato known as rigger: Scanline VFX
  • Jeff Nadwidny known as visual effects: MPC
  • Frida Nerdal known as digital compositor
  • Will Newis known as visual effects coordinator
  • Giang T. Nguyen known as texture artist: MPC
  • Drew Nielsen known as visual effects coordinator
  • Mariluz Noto known as visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
  • Michael Nouryeh known as assistant visual effects editor
  • Martin November known as vfx editor: Scanline VFX
  • Brian Nugent known as digital compositor
  • Martin Orlowski known as lead motion capture pipeline developer
  • Julie Orosz known as vfx producer: Scanline VFX
  • Daniel Pardo known as visual effects artist
  • Anna-Marie Payne known as matchmove artist
  • Tom Pegg known as compositor: Double Negative
  • Brian Peluso known as digital compositor
  • Philip Pendlebury known as studio: double negative
  • Lara Perez Takagi known as visual effects coordinator
  • Daniel Perez known as 3D Generalist: ScanlineVFX
  • Eric Petey known as animation supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • David Picarda known as effects technical director: Weta Digital
  • Mario J. Pillet known as lead roto animator/matchmove: MPC
  • Victor Pillet known as creature fx td
  • Francesco Pinto known as technical animator
  • Tymon Pitts known as shader pipeline td: Weta Digital
  • Domi Piturro known as supervisor 3D modeling and scanning: Icon Imaging
  • Pete Polyakov known as visual effects artist
  • Sasin Pongpowthai known as lighting artist
  • Michael Porterfield known as compositing lead: Scanline VFX
  • Cornelius Porzig known as effects technical director: Weta Digital
  • Hannes Poser known as cg supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Lokesh Prakash known as digital compositor: shade vfx
  • Kristin Pratt known as layout td
  • Holly Price known as visual effects production manager
  • Thomas Proctor known as visual effects supervisor: double negative
  • Eddy Purnomo known as effects technical director: WETA Digital
  • Darren Quah known as matte painter
  • Vipin Raj known as modelling artist: MPC
  • Velmurugan Rajamani known as visual effects artist
  • Kade Ramsey known as digital paint artist: Weta Digital
  • Troy Ramsey known as lead paint artist
  • Chetan Rathod known as senior matchmove artist
  • Chetan Rathod known as senior matchmove artist: Gener8
  • Gábor Reikort known as senior enviroment artist: Moving Picture Company, Vancouver
  • Markus Reithoffer known as digital compositor: WETA Digital
  • Shinichi Rembutsu known as visual effects artist
  • Florent Revel known as layout artist
  • Daniel Rhein known as lead environment artist: MPC
  • Stephen Robertson known as digital compositor
  • Kyle Robinson known as previs supervisor
  • Guillaume Rocheron known as visual effects supervisor: MPC
  • Matt Rock known as recruiter
  • Timothy Russell known as visual effects artist: Double Negative
  • Gabriel Enrique Salas known as software developer
  • Tejas Sanghavi known as cloth td
  • Sean Santiago known as stereoscopic supervisor
  • Victor Sanz Fernandez known as senior texture artist
  • Hannes Sap known as assistant colourist: Double Negative
  • Tarkan Sarim known as grooming technical director: MPC
  • Federico Scarbini known as lead texture artist: MPC
  • Claude Schitter known as effects technical director: Weta Digital
  • David Schott known as digital compositor: Double Negative
  • Andrew E. Scrase known as generalist technical director: Double Negative
  • Sean-Ray known as concept/modeling artist
  • Lorenzo Serran known as lighting technical director: MPC
  • Fiaz Shaikh known as modeling artist: MPC
  • Ira Shain known as previs animator
  • Amit Sharma known as digital artist: post-production
  • Swain Shiv known as visual effects artist
  • Fabio Siino known as rigging td: MPC
  • Marcela A. Silva known as compositor
  • Brett Skinner known as lightning td
  • Olaf Skjenna known as layout lead
  • David Skorepa known as texture artist: MPC
  • Courteney Smith known as visual effects production assistant
  • Marc Smith known as Camera TD Weta Digital
  • Nicole Smith known as roto/paint lead: Scanline VFX
  • Sepp Sonntag known as environment supervisor: MPC
  • Nelson Sousa known as modeler: Scanline VFX
  • Lisa Spence known as senior vfx producer: Scanline VFX
  • Ian Spriggs known as modeler: Scanline VFX
  • Ian Spriggs known as senior modeller
  • Chris Stefiuk known as modelling td: MPC
  • Paul Stevens known as key visual effects pa: witness camera operator
  • John Stevenson-Galvin known as senior digital modeler: Weta Digital
  • Robert Stratton known as rigging td
  • Errol Stussi known as stereo coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • Alexandra Sumner known as visual effects coordinator
  • Hemanth Surana known as paint/prep artist
  • Krzysztof Szulc known as vfx coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • Richard Sällqvist known as digital compositor: Weta Digital
  • Giuseppe Tagliavini known as digital compositor: Weta Digital
  • Reynold Tagore known as texture artist
  • Hirofumi Takeda known as digital compositor: Weta Digital
  • Daniel Tapia known as sr lighting td: MPC
  • Daniel Tapia known as sr. lighting td
  • Adam Tate known as vfx coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • Felix Telfer known as effects technical director: Weta Digital
  • Adrian Teng known as visual effects artist
  • Raphael Thiery known as camera technical director: weta digital
  • Gareth Thomas known as rotoscope artist
  • Jon Thorsen known as camera technical director: weta digital
  • Mariko Tosti known as shaders department manager: WETA Digital
  • Jean-Philippe Traoré known as compositor: Scanline VFX
  • Tzung-Da Tsai known as CG Programmer
  • Phil Tunnicliffe known as pipeline technical director
  • Alex P. Twigg known as pipeline
  • Ryan Uhrich known as motion graphics artist
  • Claudius Urban known as animator
  • Mauricio Valderrama known as compositor
  • Stefano Valente known as compositor: MPC
  • David Van Dyke known as visual effects executive producer: shade vfx
  • Varaprasad.Dhongili known as machmove artist: prime focus
  • Gabriel Vargas known as cg supervisor
  • Saphir Vendroux known as matte painter: mpc
  • Aude Vitrant known as department manager: MPC
  • Cantatore Vittorio known as rigging td: mpc
  • Sören Volz known as compositor: ScanlineVFX
  • Bruce Wabbit known as visual effects artist
  • Christian Waite known as visual effects artist
  • Adam Walker known as visual effects
  • Faye Walkington known as senior motion editor
  • Ed Walters known as roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX
  • Daniel Warom known as crowd supervisor: Scanline VFX
  • Ros Webb known as recruiter
  • Glenn Wells known as camera technical director
  • Daniel Wennerholm known as paint & roto artist
  • Huw Whiddon known as roto/prep artist: Double Negative
  • Adrian White known as digital compositor
  • Kevin Whitfield known as environments artist
  • Christopher Whittle known as visual effects artist: Double Negative
  • Shane Christopher Wicklund known as digital compositor: The Moving Picture Company
  • Mark Williams known as lead software engineer
  • Robin Williams known as visual effects coordinator
  • Jeff Wolverton known as visual effects artist
  • Megan Wong known as visual effects coordinator: MPC
  • Andy Wright known as wrangling department lead
  • Asuha Yasuda known as EnviroCam Artist
  • Farid K. Yazami known as Senior 3D Generalist/LookDev/Lighting
  • Robert Wen Ren Yeh known as io coordinator: Scanline VFX
  • Hasan Sedat Yildiz known as digital compositor: Double Negative
  • Ji Hyun Yoon known as visual effects
  • Natalie Young known as matchmove artist: Double Negative
  • Ngnodjom Yvan known as fx technical director: MPC
  • Douglas Zablocki known as digital compositor: MPC
  • Asim Zaidi known as rigger: Scanline VFX
  • Lawrence Zalasky known as layout td: mpc
  • Alessandro Zanforlin known as digital compositor
  • Alon Zaslavsky known as rigging technical director: Scanline VFX
  • Lei Zhang known as visual effects coordinator
  • Xin Zhou known as senior matte painter
  • Daniel Baker known as technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
  • Jonathan Bird known as rendering td: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
  • Jillian Brooks known as visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
  • Thomas Buckingham known as render/data support: MPC (uncredited)
  • Max Cannella known as vfx production assistant: Warner Bros. (uncredited)
  • Chandrasekhar known as digital artist (uncredited)
  • James Mann known as render/data support: MPC (uncredited)

MPAA: Rated PG – 13 for intense sequences of violence and action throughout, and some sensuality

..

 
 

Filmography links and data courtesy of The Internet Movie Database

No tags for this post.

Related posts


Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016) Related Movie


The Lion of Judah (2011) Movie Poster
The Lunchbox (2013) Movie Poster
Blood Creek (2009) Movie Poster
The Descent: Part 2 (2009) Movie Poster
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked (2011) Movie Poster


Posted on October 21, 2015 by in Uncategorized

Comments

eXTReMe Tracker